VENUE LISTINGS

STUDIO 6 MAIDSTONE

Friday 29th  April: 7.30pm ā€“ 11pm

Glenn Tilbrook: 9pm

Leon Tilbrook: 8pm

Tickets: Ā£23.00 + booking fee via Skiddle BUY TICKETS

THE STYLE & WINCH

Thursday 28th April : From 7pm

Poetry: Factotum Promotions: Maggie Harris, Sarah Hehir, Barry Fentiman-Hall, Aaron Lembo, Jon Terranona

Friday 29th April: 8.30pm – 11pm

Queen Phosphene: 10.15pm

Ode To Sleep: 9.30pm

Oskar Vilcrow: 8.30pm

Holly Henderson: 7.30pm

Saturday 30th April: 4pm – 11pm

The Shop Window: 9.45pm

Congratulations: 8.30pm

Dead Blood Cells: 7.15pm

Melzebra & The Buffalos: 6pm

Cherry Pit Collective: 5pm

James Wood: 4pm

THE DUKE OF MARLBOROUGH

Friday 29th April: 9pm

Some Kind Of Metallica

Saturday 30th April: 9pm

Skasterds

Sunday 1st May: 3pm

Heroes

Monday 2nd May: 3pm

Toot ā€˜Nā€™ Skamen

THE FLOWER POT

Friday 29th April: 9pm

Bamboozle Duo

Saturday 30th April

The Sweet Chunks Band: 9pm

The Devils Prefects: 7pm

Coor Brow-Obles: 6pm

Sunday 1st May

Natalie Bouloudis: 7.15pm

Tom Ord / Vaughan Batchelor: 5.30pm

Mikey Price: 4.15pm

THE MADE INN

Friday 29th April : 8pm – 11pm

David James Rumsey: 10.15pm

Dead Kites: 9.30pm

Pip Bowers: 8.45pm

Chris Hunter: 8pm

Saturday 30th April: 2pm – 1am

Re-Union DJs vs & Ya Don’t Stop

Sunday 1st May: 3pm – 7pm

Dom Wise: 6pm

Molly Still: 5.15pm

Kate Bowen: 4.30pm

Nicky Moore Jr: 3pm

MARKET HOUSE

Thursday 28th April : 8.30pm – 11pm

Muto: 10.15pm

Rowsie: 9.15pm

Debdepan: 8.30pm

Friday 29th April: 9pm

Masterclass

Saturday 30th April

Daytime: 2pm – 6pm

Lunabarge: 5pm

Pip Bowers: 4pm

Sam Brothers: 3pm

Nina Clark: 2pm

Evening: Top Guns: 9pm

Sunday 1st May: Alldayer: 3pm – 11pm

Karobela: 10pm

Paper Castles: 8.45pm

Best Intentions: 7.30pm

Samuel Ashton: 6.15pm

Aid Lewis: 5.15pm

Natalie Bouloudis: 4pm

Patt Fallaize: 3pm

DRAKES

Friday 29th April: 8pm – 11pm

Theatre Royal: 10pm

Du Vide: 9pm

The Dredgermen: 8pm

Saturday 30th April

Disco Drug Store: 4pm

Quaerere Verum: 3pm

Harry Evans: 2pm

The Remedy: 1pm

Sunday 1st May: 2pm – 8pm

Upcdownc: 7.15pm

The Pastel Waves: 6pm

Green Witch: 5pm

The Next Agenda: 4pm

Kinvala: 3pm

Gianni Scalera: 2pm

THE COACH HOUSE

Friday 29th April: 9pm

Band Of Rogues

Saturday 30th April: 9pm

Decades Show Band

Sunday 1st May: 2pm

Ian Ingles

THE RIFLE VOLUNTEERS

Friday 29th April: 8pm

Lunabarge

Saturday 30th April: 7.30pm

David Howard

Nina Clark

Sunday 1st May

FREDERIC

Thursday 28th April : 8pm

Jayne Snow

Friday 29th April : 8pm

Fred Clark

THE CANOPY BAR

Saturday 30th April: 5pm – 10pm

Ian Ingles: 8.15pm – 10.15.pm

Wes King: 7pm – 8pm

Saint Boy: 5.45pm – 6.45pm

LOVE FOOD @ LOCKMEADOW

Saturday 30th April: 6pm – 8pm

Lew Lewis & His Allstar Trio